跳到内容
🇮🇹

意大利意大利面食谱

32 食谱使用意大利面 — 来自 la bella Italia 的意大利面、披萨、烩饭等。

这些32意大利意大利面食谱平均准备时间约49分钟,每份提供380-720 kcal,22%评级容易足以平日。每个食谱包括精确食材数量、分步说明和完整每份营养。

32
食谱
49 min
平均时间
513 kcal
平均每份
22%
简单的食谱

意大利菜系如何用意大利面烹饪

意大利烹饪建立在克制基础上 — 少数优秀食材用简单方法处理,让每一种都尝起来像自己。当意大利厨师使用意大利面时,他们伸向橄榄油、大蒜、罗勒、牛至、番茄、帕玛森芝士和一大杯葡萄酒,并且这些食谱中最常出现的技法是炖, 煮沸, 煎 和 炒。

多功能小麦主食,从几分钟的蒜油面条到慢炖的肉酱都能承载酱汁。在这个集合中最常见的是与olive oil, garlic, fine sea salt, basil, onion 和 citrus juice or vinegar一起烹饪。这里的菜肴跨越意大利经典在仅仅17分钟准备到更慢、更复杂烹饪酬报放松下午。

读者收藏: Carbonara Romana Classica 是这个集合中评分最高菜肴在4.9★来自4,280评分。

32意大利意大利面食谱

dinner

Anellini al Forno

Sicilian baked ring-shaped pasta with ragu, peas, and cheese, formed into a golden, sliceable timballo.

80 min🔥 520 kcalMedium
4.4(898)
lunch

Artichoke Pasta

Bright spring pasta with tender artichokes, garlic, lemon, and parmesan in a light, glossy sauce.

45 min🔥 460 kcalEasy
4.6(658)
dinner

Bacon Carbonara

Silky Roman pasta with eggs, pecorino, black pepper, and crisp bacon, made entirely without cream.

30 min🔥 560 kcalMedium
4.7(3,440)
✨ Newdinner

Spaghetti Carbonara (Authentic Roman Recipe)

The real Roman carbonara — silky egg and Pecorino Romano sauce, crispy guanciale, no cream ever. A masterclass in technique over ingredients.

30 min🔥 720 kcalMedium
4.8(1,000)
dinner

Cacio e Pepe

Roman pasta with Pecorino Romano cheese and black pepper, nothing else

20 min🔥 620 kcalMedium
4.8(1,420)
✨ Newdinner

Spaghetti alla Bottarga

Sardinian pasta with grated cured mullet roe, garlic, and olive oil — five ingredients, oceanic intensity.

17 min🔥 580 kcalEasy
4.9(980)
✨ Newdinner

Carbonara Romana Classica

Rome's signature pasta — guanciale, eggs, Pecorino Romano, black pepper. No cream. Ever.

25 min🔥 680 kcalMedium
4.9(4,280)
✨ Newdinner

Pasta alla Norma (Sicilian Eggplant Pasta with Ricotta Salata)

Sicily's homage to the opera Norma: rigatoni with fried eggplant, tomato, basil, and showers of grated salty ricotta salata.

60 min🔥 680 kcalEasy
4.9(2,850)
✨ Newdinner

Pasta alla Norma (Sicilian Aubergine Pasta)

Catania's classic Sicilian pasta: rigatoni in a tomato-basil sauce with fried aubergine and a generous blanket of salted ricotta salata.

60 min🔥 680 kcalEasy
4.9(1,124)
✨ Newdinner

Smoky Tomato Pasta Italian

Smoky Tomato Pasta Italian with olive oil, garlic, tomato and long-simmered comfort.

35 min🔥 590 kcalEasy
4.7(4,330)
✨ Newlunch

Sicilian Lemon Eggplant Rice Bowl

Sicilian Lemon Eggplant Rice Bowl brings italian flavor into a practical home recipe with chicken thighs, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and hard cheese, and a finish of basil.

37 min🔥 434 kcalHard
4.6(1,660)
✨ Newsoup

Tuscan White Bean Soup

Tuscan White Bean Soup brings italian flavor into a practical home recipe with white fish, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and hard cheese, and a finish of basil.

63 min🔥 456 kcalEasy
4.6(1,707)
✨ Newdinner

Calabrian Tomato Chili Skillet Dinner

Calabrian Tomato Chili Skillet Dinner brings italian flavor into a practical home recipe with lamb mince, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and hard cheese, and a finish of basil.

59 min🔥 478 kcalMedium
4.7(1,754)
✨ Newsalad

Liguria Basil Zucchini Salad

Liguria Basil Zucchini Salad brings italian flavor into a practical home recipe with roasted carrots, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and hard cheese, and a finish of basil.

70 min🔥 500 kcalMedium
4.8(1,801)
✨ Newlunch

Sicilian Lemon Herb Grain Bowl

Sicilian Lemon Herb Grain Bowl turns italian pantry flavors into a complete grain bowl with salmon, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

30 min🔥 380 kcalMedium
4.7(1,860)
✨ Newsoup

Tuscan Smoky Tomato Soup

Tuscan Smoky Tomato Soup turns italian pantry flavors into a complete soup with white fish, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

51 min🔥 401 kcalMedium
4.8(1,891)
✨ Newdinner

Calabrian Sesame Lime Stew

Calabrian Sesame Lime Stew turns italian pantry flavors into a complete stew with chicken legs, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

62 min🔥 422 kcalHard
4.3(1,922)
✨ Newdinner

Liguria Charred Pepper Noodles

Liguria Charred Pepper Noodles turns italian pantry flavors into a complete noodle dish with wheat noodles, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

73 min🔥 443 kcalMedium
4.4(1,953)
✨ Newsalad

Venetian Green Herb Salad

Venetian Green Herb Salad turns italian pantry flavors into a complete salad with grilled chicken, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

46 min🔥 464 kcalMedium
4.5(1,984)
✨ Newdinner

Umbrian Smoky Tomato Traybake

Umbrian Smoky Tomato Traybake turns italian pantry flavors into a complete traybake with sweet potatoes, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

51 min🔥 506 kcalMedium
4.6(2,046)
✨ Newsnack

Piedmont Sesame Lime Fritters

Piedmont Sesame Lime Fritters turns italian pantry flavors into a complete fritters with salted fish, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

53 min🔥 527 kcalMedium
4.7(2,077)
✨ Newbreakfast

Naples Charred Pepper Breakfast Plate

Naples Charred Pepper Breakfast Plate turns italian pantry flavors into a complete breakfast plate with yogurt, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

42 min🔥 548 kcalHard
4.8(2,108)
✨ Newlunch

Italian Market Lemon Herb Rice Bowl

Italian Market Lemon Herb Rice Bowl brings italian flavor to a practical rice bowl built with chicken thighs, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

32 min🔥 385 kcalMedium
4.7(1,940)
✨ Newsoup

Italian Village Smoky Tomato Soup

Italian Village Smoky Tomato Soup brings italian flavor to a practical soup built with mushrooms, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

55 min🔥 406 kcalMedium
4.8(1,969)
✨ Newdinner

Italian Garden Sesame Lime Skillet

Italian Garden Sesame Lime Skillet brings italian flavor to a practical skillet dinner built with cauliflower, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

66 min🔥 427 kcalHard
4.3(1,998)
✨ Newdinner

Italian Harbor Charred Pepper Noodles

Italian Harbor Charred Pepper Noodles brings italian flavor to a practical noodle dish built with rice noodles, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

77 min🔥 448 kcalMedium
4.4(2,027)
✨ Newsalad

Italian Mountain Green Herb Salad

Italian Mountain Green Herb Salad brings italian flavor to a practical salad built with grilled chicken, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

48 min🔥 469 kcalMedium
4.5(2,056)
✨ Newdinner

Italian Homestyle Smoky Tomato Traybake

Italian Homestyle Smoky Tomato Traybake brings italian flavor to a practical traybake built with sweet potatoes, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

55 min🔥 511 kcalMedium
4.6(2,114)
✨ Newsnack

Italian Street Sesame Lime Fritters

Italian Street Sesame Lime Fritters brings italian flavor to a practical fritters built with salted fish, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

55 min🔥 532 kcalMedium
4.7(2,143)
✨ Newbreakfast

Italian Golden Charred Pepper Breakfast Plate

Italian Golden Charred Pepper Breakfast Plate brings italian flavor to a practical breakfast plate built with beans, olive oil, garlic, tomatoes and aged cheese, and a fresh basil finish.

44 min🔥 553 kcalHard
4.8(2,172)
✨ Newdinner

Italian Toasted Fennel and Chile Pasta (Pasta con Finocchio)

A simple pasta tossed with olive oil, toasted fennel seeds, garlic, and chile flakes -- rustic southern Italian flavor.

30 min🔥 520 kcalEasy
4.5(44)
✨ Newdinner

Baked Ziti with Roasted Vegetables and Toasted Sesame Breadcrumbs

A hearty baked ziti loaded with roasted seasonal vegetables and finished with a crisp, sesame-flecked breadcrumb topping.

62 min🔥 520 kcalMedium
4.3(46)

选择和准备意大利面

如何选择

铜模具干面有更粗糙的表面,比光滑的铁氟龙挤压形状更容易粘住酱汁。将形状与酱汁相匹配:长条用于油性/丝滑酱汁,有纹理的管状用于块状酱汁。

准备和储存

在大量盐水中煮至al dente,然后在酱汁中完成,加入一点淀粉面水来乳化和粘合。

什么时候完成?

Al dente意味着软嫩,中心有轻微的咬感 — 通常比包装时间少一分钟,因为它在酱汁中继续烹饪。

营养

复合碳水化合物能量来源;全麦版本增加纤维,al dente纹理提供较低的血糖反应。

经典口味合作伙伴: 番茄, 大蒜, 罗勒, 帕玛森芝士, 橄榄油, 辣椒

意大利意大利面食谱 — 常见问题

意大利意大利面食谱需要多长时间制作?

大多数这些32意大利意大利面食谱从开始到完成准备好约49分钟。最快的,Spaghetti alla Bottarga,采用约17分钟,而较慢煮菜肴运行至80分钟。

有多少热量在意大利意大利面菜肴中?

跨越这个集合他们范围从约380至720 kcal每份,平均513 kcal — Sicilian Lemon Herb Grain Bowl是最清淡选择在380 kcal。

什么是最简单意大利意大利面食谱初学者?

Artichoke Pasta是开始一个好地方 — 评级easy和在约45分钟汇聚。22%食谱这里初学者友好。

什么与意大利面配对好在意大利烹饪中?

在这些食谱中,意大利面最常与olive oil, garlic, fine sea salt, basil, onion 和 citrus juice or vinegar配对。意大利厨房也依靠橄榄油、大蒜、罗勒、牛至、番茄、帕玛森芝士和一大杯葡萄酒。

我如何知道意大利面何时正确烹饪?

Al dente意味着软嫩,中心有轻微的咬感 — 通常比包装时间少一分钟,因为它在酱汁中继续烹饪。

更多意大利食谱按食材

意大利面食谱来自其他菜系