跳到内容
🇫🇷

法国番茄食谱

21 食谱使用番茄 — 经典法国技艺,世界美食之母。

这些21法国番茄食谱平均准备时间约87分钟,每份提供180-780 kcal,33%评级容易足以平日。每个食谱包括精确食材数量、分步说明和完整每份营养。

21
食谱
87 min
平均时间
391 kcal
平均每份
33%
简单的食谱

法国菜系如何用番茄烹饪

法国技法是西餐的语法:小心褐色、耐心酱汁和精确调味将质朴食材变成精致。当法国厨师使用番茄时,他们伸向黄油、洋葱、白葡萄酒、百里香、奶油和第戎芥末,并且这些食谱中最常出现的技法是炖, 煮沸, 烘烤 和 煎。

甜酸水果,形成几乎每一种料理的酱汁、炖菜和沙拉的支柱。在这个集合中最常见的是与olive oil, garlic, onion, eggs, dry white wine 和 fresh thyme一起烹饪。这里的菜肴跨越法国经典在仅仅18分钟准备到更慢、更复杂烹饪酬报放松下午。

读者收藏: Cassoulet Toulousain (Toulouse-Style Cassoulet) 是这个集合中评分最高菜肴在4.9★来自980评分。

21法国番茄食谱

dinner

Provençal Ratatouille – Slow-Cooked Tomatoes, Aubergine, Courgette and Peppers

The definitive Provençal vegetable stew — sweet tomatoes, silky aubergine and courgette in olive oil.

80 min🔥 180 kcalEasy
4.7(14,900)
✨ Newlunch

Tuna Nicoise Salad

Classic French composed salad with seared tuna, eggs, and green beans.

35 min🔥 380 kcalMedium
4.8(1,900)
✨ Newbreakfast

Egg White Veggie Omelette

Light, protein-rich omelette loaded with fresh vegetables and herbs.

18 min🔥 280 kcalEasy
4.5(1,200)
soup

Bouillabaisse Provençale

A saffron-scented Provençal fisherman's stew brimming with fresh seafood, fennel, and rouille-topped croutons.

90 min🔥 480 kcalHard
4.8(1,870)
salad

Salade Niçoise

Tuna, eggs, green beans, potatoes, olives and anchovies with a mustardy vinaigrette — the Provençal classic that is a complete meal in a bowl.

40 min🔥 460 kcalEasy
4.7(1,123)
✨ Newsoup

Bouillabaisse (Provençal Fish Stew with Rouille)

Marseille's iconic Provençal fish stew: rockfish broth served in two courses with saffron-orange-fennel poached fish and rouille-topped croutons.

135 min🔥 580 kcalHard
4.9(712)
✨ Newdinner

Ratatouille Provençal (Slow-Cooked Summer Vegetable Stew)

The classic Provençal stew of summer vegetables — eggplant, zucchini, peppers and tomato cooked separately then folded together with garlic, basil and olive oil.

90 min🔥 240 kcalEasy
4.8(1,380)
✨ Newdinner

Cassoulet Toulousain (Toulouse-Style Cassoulet)

The legendary Languedoc bean stew — Tarbais beans slow-cooked with confit duck, Toulouse sausage and pork, baked under a golden breadcrumb crust.

330 min🔥 780 kcalHard
4.9(980)
✨ Newsoup

Bouillabaisse Marseillaise (Marseille Fish Stew)

Provence's legendary fisherman's stew — saffron and fennel-perfumed broth with rascasse, conger and rockfish, served with rouille-slathered toasts.

150 min🔥 620 kcalHard
4.9(820)
✨ Newdinner

Poulet Chasseur (French Hunter's Chicken)

Chicken pieces braised in a rich mushroom, tomato and white wine sauce, a rustic French bistro classic named for hunters' cooking.

65 min🔥 460 kcalMedium
4.5(30)
✨ Newdinner

Ratatouille (French Provencal Vegetable Traybake)

Layered eggplant, zucchini, pepper and tomato slow-baked with herbes de Provence, a Provencal vegetable dish that's greater than its simple parts.

90 min🔥 200 kcalMedium
4.5(32)
✨ Newbreakfast

Piperade (French Basque Pepper and Egg Breakfast)

Soft scrambled eggs folded into a sweet stewed pepper and tomato base, a Basque country breakfast from southwestern France.

40 min🔥 280 kcalEasy
4.4(26)
✨ Newdinner

Tomates Farcies (French Stuffed Tomatoes)

Ripe tomatoes hollowed and filled with a savory pork and herb stuffing, baked until tender, a classic French home-style dinner.

65 min🔥 340 kcalMedium
4.3(22)
✨ Newsalad

Salade Nicoise (French Riviera Tuna and Vegetable Salad)

A composed salad of tuna, boiled potato, green beans, olives and egg over lettuce, from the sun-soaked French Riviera city of Nice.

40 min🔥 380 kcalEasy
4.5(34)
✨ Newstarter

Legumes Rotis a la Provencale (French Provencal Roasted Vegetables)

Colorful summer vegetables roasted with garlic and herbes de Provence, a simple starter reflecting the flavors of southern France.

55 min🔥 180 kcalEasy
4.3(19)
✨ Newdinner

Boulettes de Viande (French Meatballs in Tomato Sauce)

Tender French-style beef and pork meatballs simmered in a herbed tomato sauce with white wine, a homestyle bistro classic.

55 min🔥 410 kcalMedium
4.3(19)
✨ Newdinner

Cassoulet (French White Bean and Sausage Casserole)

A slow-baked casserole of white beans, sausage, and duck confit from southwestern France, finished with a crisp golden crust.

210 min🔥 620 kcalHard
4.3(29)
✨ Newsalad

Salade Nicoise

A composed French salad of tuna, green beans, potatoes, hard-boiled eggs, olives, and anchovies, dressed in a simple vinaigrette.

45 min🔥 340 kcalMedium
4.5(89)
✨ Newdinner

Ratatouille

A slow-cooked Provencal vegetable stew of eggplant, zucchini, peppers, and tomato, each vegetable cooked separately before combining.

75 min🔥 200 kcalMedium
4.4(60)
✨ Newdinner

French Riz de Camargue with Mussels and Saffron

A saffron rice dish made with red Camargue rice and mussels, in the style of southern French coastal cooking.

55 min🔥 420 kcalMedium
4.5(37)
✨ Newdinner

French Piperade-Stuffed Peppers with Basque Sausage

Bell peppers stuffed with piperade — a Basque pepper and tomato stew — and slices of Basque sausage.

65 min🔥 380 kcalMedium
4.5(36)

选择和准备番茄

如何选择

成熟番茄在茎部有芬香气味,轻轻挤压时略微让步。用于季节外烹饪,优质罐装番茄往往胜过苍白新鲜番茄。

准备和储存

在室温下储存,永远不要冰箱,这会杀死其风味和纹理。得分并漂白以滑落皮肤;盐渍切片会吸出沙拉多余水。

营养

低热量的维生素C、钾和抗氧化剂番茄红素来源 — 实际上在番茄烹饪时变得更容易获得。

经典口味合作伙伴: 罗勒, 大蒜, 橄榄油, 马苏里拉, 洋葱, 牛至

法国番茄食谱 — 常见问题

法国番茄食谱需要多长时间制作?

大多数这些21法国番茄食谱从开始到完成准备好约87分钟。最快的,Egg White Veggie Omelette,采用约18分钟,而较慢煮菜肴运行至330分钟。

有多少热量在法国番茄菜肴中?

跨越这个集合他们范围从约180至780 kcal每份,平均391 kcal — Provençal Ratatouille – Slow-Cooked Tomatoes, Aubergine, Courgette and Peppers是最清淡选择在180 kcal。

什么是最简单法国番茄食谱初学者?

Provençal Ratatouille – Slow-Cooked Tomatoes, Aubergine, Courgette and Peppers是开始一个好地方 — 评级easy和在约80分钟汇聚。33%食谱这里初学者友好。

什么与番茄配对好在法国烹饪中?

在这些食谱中,番茄最常与olive oil, garlic, onion, eggs, dry white wine 和 fresh thyme配对。法国厨房也依靠黄油、洋葱、白葡萄酒、百里香、奶油和第戎芥末。

更多法国食谱按食材

番茄食谱来自其他菜系