跳到内容
🇦🇷

阿根廷大蒜食谱

51 食谱使用大蒜 — Asado、chimichurri、empanadas——潘帕斯草原的烧烤文化。

这些51阿根廷大蒜食谱平均准备时间约69分钟,每份提供140-740 kcal,45%评级容易足以平日。每个食谱包括精确食材数量、分步说明和完整每份营养。

51
食谱
69 min
平均时间
437 kcal
平均每份
45%
简单的食谱

阿根廷菜系如何用大蒜烹饪

阿根廷烹饪围绕火和牛肉 — 耐心asado烧烤以chimichurri的草本冲击完成。当阿根廷厨师使用大蒜时,他们伸向大蒜、欧芹、牛至、红葡萄酒醋和优质牛肉,并且这些食谱中最常出现的技法是炖, 烧烤, 煮沸 和 烧制。

芳香基础几乎在任何地方的鲜香烹饪 — 生食刺鼻,烹饪时甜蜜和温和。在这个集合中最常见的是与olive oil, fine sea salt, dried oregano, red wine vinegar, parsley 和 onion一起烹饪。这里的菜肴跨越阿根廷经典在仅仅15分钟准备到更慢、更复杂烹饪酬报放松下午。

读者收藏: Argentinian Chimichurri Steak (Asado) 是这个集合中评分最高菜肴在4.9★来自3,890评分。

51阿根廷大蒜食谱

🔥 Trending✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Chimichurri Steak (Asado)

Grass-fed beef grilled over high heat, sliced and drowned in vivid, herby chimichurri sauce — Argentina's asado at home.

35 min🔥 520 kcalEasy
4.9(3,890)
✨ Newsoup

Locro

A hearty and traditional Argentinian stew perfect for cold days.

210 min🔥 450 kcalMedium
4.8(3,200)
✨ Newdinner

Milanesa a Caballo

Argentinian breaded beef steak topped with a fried egg.

35 min🔥 520 kcalEasy
4.7(2,600)
✨ Newdinner

Locro

Hearty Argentine white bean and pork stew for cold weather.

200 min🔥 540 kcalMedium
4.8(1,200)
dinner

Churrasco with Chimichurri

Thin-cut beef skirt steak grilled fiercely over high heat and blanketed with vibrant, herby chimichurri — the definitive weeknight asado.

35 min🔥 480 kcalEasy
4.8(2,600)
dinner

Argentinian Asado with Chimichurri

The definitive South American barbecue — thick-cut beef ribs and flank steak cooked low and slow over wood embers, served with the vibrant herb sauce that is Argentina's gift to the world.

120 min🔥 680 kcalMedium
4.9(2,341)
soup

Locro Argentino

Argentina's thick, rustic national stew — white corn hominy, white beans, squash, pork and chorizo simmered for hours into a rich, warming one-pot meal. The dish of Argentina's national holidays.

200 min🔥 520 kcalMedium
4.8(289)
🔥 Trendinglunch

Choripán

Argentina's greatest street food — grilled chorizo in a crusty baguette roll with chimichurri and salsa criolla.

25 min🔥 580 kcalEasy
4.9(821)
✨ Newdinner

Milanesa Napolitana

Argentinian breaded-beef cutlet topped with tomato sauce, ham, and melted mozzarella — Buenos Aires comfort food.

45 min🔥 740 kcalEasy
4.9(1,320)
✨ Newstarter

Argentinian Chimichurri

Argentina's iconic herb-and-garlic sauce — finely chopped parsley, oregano, garlic, vinegar, and olive oil for every grilled meat.

15 min🔥 140 kcalEasy
4.9(2,840)
✨ Newdinner

Argentine Asado con Chimichurri

The legendary Argentine grill — beef short ribs, flank steak and chorizo slow-cooked over wood embers, dressed with herbaceous chimichurri sauce.

120 min🔥 680 kcalMedium
4.9(980)
starter

Matambre Arrollado

Argentinian stuffed flank steak rolled with eggs, vegetables, and herbs — sliced for stunning presentation.

120 min🔥 380 kcalMedium
4.8(1,240)
dinner

Humita en Olla

Argentinian creamy fresh corn stew with sweet basil and goat cheese — comforting Andean classic.

65 min🔥 380 kcalEasy
4.7(980)
dinner

Pastel de Papa

Argentinian shepherd's pie with seasoned ground beef and creamy mashed potatoes — family Sunday classic.

90 min🔥 520 kcalEasy
4.8(1,480)
✨ Newdinner

Asado (Argentine Wood-Fire Grill)

Argentina's sacred weekend ritual: beef ribs, chorizo, and offal cooked low-and-slow over hardwood embers on a parrilla, served with chimichurri.

150 min🔥 560 kcalHard
4.9(2,340)
✨ Newsnack

Empanadas Criollas (Argentine Baked Empanadas)

Flaky hand-crimped pastry half-moons filled with spiced beef, hard-boiled egg, and green olives — Argentina's most beloved savoury snack, baked golden.

85 min🔥 220 kcalMedium
4.8(1,760)
✨ Newdinner

Matambre (Argentine Stuffed Rolled Flank Steak)

A thin Argentine flank steak rolled around hard-boiled eggs, peppers, and herbs, then braised or grilled until tender — served sliced to reveal a mosaic cross-section.

135 min🔥 390 kcalHard
4.7(680)
✨ Newlunch

Argentinian Market Lemon Herb Rice Bowl

Argentinian Market Lemon Herb Rice Bowl brings argentinian flavor to a practical rice bowl built with chicken thighs, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

32 min🔥 385 kcalHard
4.8(9,480)
✨ Newsoup

Argentinian Village Smoky Tomato Soup

Argentinian Village Smoky Tomato Soup brings argentinian flavor to a practical soup built with mushrooms, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

55 min🔥 406 kcalMedium
4.3(9,509)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Garden Sesame Lime Skillet

Argentinian Garden Sesame Lime Skillet brings argentinian flavor to a practical skillet dinner built with cauliflower, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

66 min🔥 427 kcalMedium
4.4(9,538)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Harbor Charred Pepper Noodles

Argentinian Harbor Charred Pepper Noodles brings argentinian flavor to a practical noodle dish built with rice noodles, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

77 min🔥 448 kcalEasy
4.5(9,567)
✨ Newsalad

Argentinian Mountain Green Herb Salad

Argentinian Mountain Green Herb Salad brings argentinian flavor to a practical salad built with grilled chicken, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

48 min🔥 469 kcalMedium
4.5(9,596)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Homestyle Smoky Tomato Traybake

Argentinian Homestyle Smoky Tomato Traybake brings argentinian flavor to a practical traybake built with sweet potatoes, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

55 min🔥 511 kcalHard
4.7(9,654)
✨ Newsnack

Argentinian Street Sesame Lime Fritters

Argentinian Street Sesame Lime Fritters brings argentinian flavor to a practical fritters built with salted fish, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

55 min🔥 532 kcalMedium
4.8(9,683)
✨ Newbreakfast

Argentinian Golden Charred Pepper Breakfast Plate

Argentinian Golden Charred Pepper Breakfast Plate brings argentinian flavor to a practical breakfast plate built with beans, chimichurri, beef, oregano and red wine vinegar, and a fresh parsley finish.

44 min🔥 553 kcalMedium
4.3(9,712)
✨ Newlunch

Argentinian Chimichurri Beef Rice Bowl

Seared beef strips tossed in fresh chimichurri over rice with roasted potatoes — a quick take on classic Argentine flavors.

45 min🔥 480 kcalEasy
4.6(72)
✨ Newsoup

Argentinian Sweet Potato and Squash Soup (Sopa de Zapallo)

A creamy Argentinian-style squash and sweet potato soup, finished with olive oil, oregano and a swirl of yogurt.

60 min🔥 220 kcalEasy
4.6(59)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Tofu Skillet with Chimichurri and Potatoes

Crispy pan-seared tofu tossed in chimichurri with roasted potatoes and peppers, an Argentine-inspired vegetarian skillet.

55 min🔥 340 kcalMedium
4.4(46)
✨ Newsalad

Argentinian Shrimp and Potato Salad with Chimichurri

A hearty warm potato and shrimp salad tossed in fresh chimichurri, finished with mint and parsley.

40 min🔥 320 kcalEasy
4.6(68)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Baked Black Beans with Roasted Onions and Potatoes

Oven-baked black beans with charred onions and roasted potatoes, finished with a spoonful of fresh chimichurri.

47 min🔥 340 kcalEasy
4.4(51)
✨ Newsnack

Argentinian Pumpkin and Cheese Fritters

Golden pan-fried pumpkin fritters with melty cheese, seasoned simply and served with fresh chimichurri for dipping.

45 min🔥 290 kcalMedium
4.5(53)
✨ Newbreakfast

Argentinian Tortilla with Spinach and Potatoes

A thick, Argentine-style potato and spinach tortilla, sliced into wedges for a hearty breakfast or brunch plate.

45 min🔥 310 kcalMedium
4.5(57)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Chicken and Potato Stew (Guiso)

A homestyle Argentinian chicken and potato guiso, simmered slow in a paprika-tomato broth and finished with lemon and parsley.

56 min🔥 420 kcalMedium
4.7(2,140)
✨ Newlunch

Argentinian Grilled Mushroom Chimichurri Wraps

Smoky grilled mushrooms tossed in fresh chimichurri, wrapped with roasted potatoes for an Argentine-inspired vegetarian lunch.

42 min🔥 380 kcalEasy
4.6(55)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Grilled Cauliflower Steaks with Chimichurri

Thick cauliflower steaks grilled hard until charred, doused in bright chimichurri and served with roasted potatoes.

45 min🔥 260 kcalEasy
4.5(49)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Harbor Charred Pepper Stuffed Vegetables

Bell peppers stuffed with seasoned rice, ground beef and herbs, baked until tender — an Argentine home-kitchen classic.

65 min🔥 340 kcalMedium
4.5(63)
✨ Newsalad

Argentinian Warm Potato and Chickpea Salad with Chimichurri

A warm potato and chickpea salad dressed in bright chimichurri, an Argentine-style side that works hot or at room temperature.

50 min🔥 340 kcalEasy
4.5(60)
✨ Newdinner

Vacio a la Parrilla (Argentine Grilled Flank Steak)

Argentine grilled flank steak, salted simply and finished with chimichurri, the way it comes off a real parrilla.

40 min🔥 480 kcalMedium
4.7(58)
✨ Newdinner

Arroz con Pollo Argentino (Argentine Chicken and Rice)

A one-pot Argentine chicken and rice dinner built on a slow sofrito base, simmered until the rice soaks up every drop of broth.

50 min🔥 520 kcalEasy
4.5(66)
✨ Newlunch

Argentinian Choripan with Saffron Chimichurri

Grilled chorizo split and stuffed into crusty bread with a bright, garlicky chimichurri given an unusual saffron twist.

30 min🔥 490 kcalEasy
4.6(47)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Albondigas with Fresh Mint Chimichurri

Simmered beef meatballs in a rich tomato sauce, finished with a bright mint-forward chimichurri drizzle.

65 min🔥 420 kcalMedium
4.5(43)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Baked Merluza with Toasted Spice Crust

Whole hake fillets baked with a toasted cumin-paprika crust and lemon, a simple Patagonian coastal preparation.

33 min🔥 310 kcalEasy
4.5(28)
✨ Newsalad

Argentinian Ensalada Criolla with Herb Butter Croutons

A tangy chopped tomato, onion and pepper salad, the classic Argentine grill-side salad, topped with herb butter croutons.

28 min🔥 220 kcalEasy
4.3(26)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Roast Chicken with Fresh Mint Chimichurri

Whole chicken roasted until deeply golden, served with a bright, herby chimichurri that leans on fresh mint alongside parsley.

80 min🔥 430 kcalMedium
4.6(44)
✨ Newlunch

Argentinian Quinoa and Grilled Vegetable Bowl

A hearty bowl of quinoa, grilled vegetables and chimichurri, drawing on Argentina's love of open-flame cooking.

45 min🔥 420 kcalEasy
4.5(33)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Shrimp and Rice with Chimichurri

Garlic shrimp and rice finished with a bright chimichurri drizzle, a coastal-leaning take on Argentina's beloved sauce.

40 min🔥 420 kcalEasy
4.5(40)
✨ Newsoup

Argentinian Lentil Stew (Guiso de Lentejas)

A hearty lentil and chorizo stew simmered with tomato, paprika and vegetables, classic Argentinian winter comfort food.

60 min🔥 420 kcalEasy
4.6(38)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Stuffed Peppers with Beef and Rice (Pimientos Rellenos)

Bell peppers stuffed with seasoned ground beef, rice and olives, baked in a light tomato sauce.

70 min🔥 380 kcalMedium
4.5(30)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Pastel de Papa (Beef and Potato Pie)

A layered beef and potato bake similar to shepherd's pie, seasoned with cumin, olives and hard-boiled egg.

75 min🔥 480 kcalMedium
4.6(42)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Choripan Burger

A grilled chorizo patty topped with chimichurri and salsa criolla, inspired by Argentina's iconic choripan sandwich.

32 min🔥 560 kcalMedium
4.6(37)
✨ Newdinner

Argentinian Asado Holiday Platter

A festive spread of grilled short ribs, chorizo and chimichurri, Argentina's traditional celebration meal built around the parrilla.

180 min🔥 680 kcalHard
4.8(45)

选择和准备大蒜

如何选择

选择坚实、重的头,紧凑、纸质皮肤,没有绿色芽或软斑。新鲜大蒜远远超过罐装预切碎,它味道平坦和略微酸。

准备和储存

压碎释放更多其刺鼻化合物,切片用于较温和咬感,或烤全个至果酱状甜蜜。晚期加入切碎大蒜并保持运动 — 它在几秒钟内烧伤和变苦。

营养

小量食用,但含有大蒜素和其他与心脏和免疫益处相关的硫磺化合物。

经典口味合作伙伴: 橄榄油, 辣椒, 生姜, 欧芹, 柠檬, 黄油

阿根廷大蒜食谱 — 常见问题

阿根廷大蒜食谱需要多长时间制作?

大多数这些51阿根廷大蒜食谱从开始到完成准备好约69分钟。最快的,Argentinian Chimichurri,采用约15分钟,而较慢煮菜肴运行至210分钟。

有多少热量在阿根廷大蒜菜肴中?

跨越这个集合他们范围从约140至740 kcal每份,平均437 kcal — Argentinian Chimichurri是最清淡选择在140 kcal。

什么是最简单阿根廷大蒜食谱初学者?

Argentinian Chimichurri Steak (Asado)是开始一个好地方 — 评级easy和在约35分钟汇聚。45%食谱这里初学者友好。

什么与大蒜配对好在阿根廷烹饪中?

在这些食谱中,大蒜最常与olive oil, fine sea salt, dried oregano, red wine vinegar, parsley 和 onion配对。阿根廷厨房也依靠大蒜、欧芹、牛至、红葡萄酒醋和优质牛肉。

更多阿根廷食谱按食材

大蒜食谱来自其他菜系